Online Book Store - Giant Book Sale


 
 
 

James Patterson; Andrew Gross Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Little, Brown and Company 2002-03-04 0316693200 / 9780316693202 Hardcover Good 
0316693200 Good to very good. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Little, Brown 2004-03 0316603570 / 9780316603577 Hardcover Good 
0316603570 Good Condition. Tight Book. Former library book/library stamps in book. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Little, Brown 2004-03 0316603570 / 9780316603577 Hardcover Good 
0316603570 Excellent readable copy. Good to very good condition. Clean and clear text. Dust cover worn/faded. Former library book. Thank you for choosing Opt by Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Little, Brown 2004-03 0316603570 / 9780316603577 Hardcover Good 
0316603570 Good to Very Good condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. No Dust Jacket. Light cover wear with light cover corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 3rd Degree
Little, Brown 2004-03 0316603570 / 9780316603577 Hardcover Good 
0316603570 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Dust Jacket slightly worn or faded. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 James Patterson; Andrew Gross 3rd Degree (The Women's Murder Club)
Grand Central Publishing 2005-01-01 0446614831 / 9780446614832 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0446614831 Excellent readable copy. Good Condition. Clean and clear text. Cover slightly worn. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James Patterson and Andrew Gross 3rd Degree Womens Murder Club
Warner Books 2005 PAPERBACK Very Good 
Some small creasing on Cover corners. Corner bumps. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. Cover worn. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Good 
0316013935 Good Condition. Dust Jacket in very good to excellent condition. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 PAPERBACK Good 
0446619000 Good condition. Corner bumps. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. Cover worn. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Good 
0316013935 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Corner bumps. Former library book/library stamps in book. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 PAPERBACK Good 
0446619000 Good to Very Good condition. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 2.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Very Good 
0316013935 Good to Very Good condition. Tight Book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Warner Vision Books 2007-03-01 0446619000 / 9780446619004 PAPERBACK Good 
0446619000 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Corner bumps. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 2.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Fair 
0316013935 Acceptable condition. Good readable copy. Dust Jacket slightly worn or faded. Minimal interior markings. Yellowed pages due to age. Former library book/library stamps in book. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Judge & Jury
Little, Brown and Company 2006-07-31 0316013935 / 9780316013932 Hardcover Good 
0316013935 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 James Patterson and Andrew Gross Judge and Jury
LIttle Brown and Company 2006 Hardcover Fine 
This book is in LIKE NEW condition. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Lifeguard
Grand Central Publishing 044661761X / 9780446617611 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
044661761X 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 James Patterson; Andrew Gross Lifeguard
Grand Central Publishing 044661761X / 9780446617611 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
044661761X 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Linda Fairstein; Will North; Andrew Gross; Rosie Thomas; Lee Child Reader's Digest Select Editions: Bad Blood; The Long Walk Home; The Blue Zone; Iris & Ruby; James Penny's New Identity
The Reader's Digest Association 2008 B0035XOZ9G Hardcover Good 
B0035XOZ9G Good Condition. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Bottom corner of dust jacket slightly worn. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Andrew Gross The Blue Zone: A Novel
William Morrow 0061143405 / 9780061143403 Hardcover Good 
0061143405 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Abnormalbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Bookcastleonline.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Booksformissions.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Bookshopbaltimore.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Braintreeusedbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Browseawhilecowra.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Central-bookexchange.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Chroniclesofcrime.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Clairmorbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Coasbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Dejalubookstore.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Dinahsondstreet.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Fiction-addiction.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Flowerbarn1.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Goddingsltd.co.uk
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Infinitybooksjapan.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Kayleighbug.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Manorfarmbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Manyhills.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Montclairbookcenter.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Mysteryandimagination.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Mysterymikes.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Naturecoastbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Net-treasure.co.uk
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Pagemaster-books.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Patcat.net
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Peerlessbookstore.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Pistilbooks.net
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Pribooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Rareandrecent.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Sales.acornbookshop.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Second-chance-books.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Shop.abundatrade.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Shop.bookgarden2.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Skylarkerbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Tarmans.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Thebearbookcompany.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Thebooktree.co.uk
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Thewellreadbookstore.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Trentsbookshelf.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Used.orcabooks.com
James Patterson; Andrew Gross on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@sackofbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie