Online Book Store - Giant Book Sale


 
 
 

James Patterson; Maxine Paetro Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July
Little, Brown and Company 2005-05-02 0316710601 / 9780316710602 Hardcover Good 
0316710601 Good Condition. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July (Women's Murder Club, No 4)
Warner Vision Books 2006-06-01 0446613363 / 9780446613361 PAPERBACK Good 
0446613363 Good Condition. Tight Book. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July (Women's Murder Club, No 4)
Warner Vision Books 2006-06-01 0446613363 / 9780446613361 PAPERBACK Good 
0446613363 Good to Very Good condition. Corner bumps.Paperback. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July (Women's Murder Club, No 4)
Warner Vision Books 2006-06-01 0446613363 / 9780446613361 PAPERBACK Good 
0446613363 Excellent readable copy. Good Condition. Clean and clear text. Cover slightly worn/torn. Bent corner of some pages. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 7th Heaven (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2008-02-04 0316017701 / 9780316017701 Hardcover Fair 
0316017701 Acceptable to good. Dust jacket worn. Good readable copy. Light shelf cover. Cover worn. Former Library Book. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Maxine Paetro MANSHARE
M Evans and Company 1986 Hardcover Good 
Good Condition. Tight Book. Dust Jacket slightly torn. Dust Jacket slightly worn or faded. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro Swimsuit
Little, Brown and Company 2009-06-29 0316043621 / 9780316043625 Hardcover Fair 
0316043621 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. No Dust Jacket. Corner bumps. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (The Women's Murder Club)
Grand Central Publishing/Warner Books 2007-04-17 0446699314 / 9780446699310 PAPERBACK Good 
0446699314 Good to Very Good condition.Paperback. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 2.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (The Women's Murder Club)
Grand Central Publishing/Warner Books 2007-04-17 0446699314 / 9780446699310 PAPERBACK Good 
0446699314 Good readable copy. Tight Book. Light shelf cover. Clear Text. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (The Women's Murder Club)
Grand Central Publishing/Warner Books 2007-04-17 0446699314 / 9780446699310 PAPERBACK Good 
0446699314 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Corner bumps. Light cover wear. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 2.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2006-02-13 0316159778 / 9780316159777 Hardcover Good 
0316159778 Good to very good. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2006-02-13 0316159778 / 9780316159777 Hardcover Fair 
0316159778 Acceptable condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Yellowed pages due to age. Former library book/library stamps in book. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2006-02-13 0316159778 / 9780316159777 Hardcover Very Good 
0316159778 Excellent readable copy. Good to Very Good condition. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 James Patterson and Maxine Paetro The 6th Target
Little Brown and Company 2007 Hardcover Fine 
This book is in LIKE NEW condition. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 6th Target: The Women's Murder Club
Little, Brown and Company 2007-05-08 0316014796 / 9780316014793 Hardcover Good 
0316014796 Good readable copy. Clean text. Tight Book. Dust jacket slightly worn. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 6th Target: The Women's Murder Club
Little, Brown and Company 2007-05-08 0316014796 / 9780316014793 Hardcover Good 
0316014796 Good to Very Good condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Dust Jacket slightly worn or faded. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 6th Target: The Women's Murder Club
Little, Brown and Company 2007-05-08 0316014796 / 9780316014793 Hardcover Good 
0316014796 Excellent readable copy. Good Condition. Clean and clear text. Cover slightly worn. Corner bumps. Former library book. Thank You For choosing Opt By Design! 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 6th Target: The Women's Murder Club
Little, Brown and Company 2007-05-08 0316014796 / 9780316014793 Hardcover Good 
0316014796 Good Condition. Good readable copy. Clean and clear text. Tight Book. Dust Jacket slightly worn or faded. Former library book/library stamps in book. Always Superior Service, Buy from The Best. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 8th Confession (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2009-04-27 0316018767 / 9780316018760 Hardcover Fair 
0316018767 Acceptable to good. Good to very good. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. Former Library Book. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 8th Confession (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company 2009-04-27 0316018767 / 9780316018760 Hardcover Good 
0316018767 Good to very good. Good readable copy. Tight Book. Clear Text. Former Library Book. Thank you for choosing Opt By Design. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Ahabbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on C-books.co.uk
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Covertocoverbooks.ca
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Dejalubookstore.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Donquixotebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Foxfirebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Ginny6books.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Hammondsbooks.net
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Helvic55.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Johnbalebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Kbookscanada.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Kjcactus.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Manyhills.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Montclairbookcenter.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Mvfbooks.org
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Oddvolumebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Ppetersonbookseller.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Riversedgebooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Springystreasures.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Wfsandercombe.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Wheenobooks.com
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@sackofbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie